Skip to content
Menu
+62

1 Park Residence Tower B Lantai 8

2 bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
common.low
94

1 Park Residence Apartment for sale with an area of 94 m2, consisting of 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and maid area. The unit is located on the low floor and is fully furnished. View to the street. Facing east and northwest. (AR68371)

Selling price IDR 2.4 Billion.

ID
AR100027
Bedroom
2
Bathroom
2 Bathrooms
Maid Room
Yes
Building Size
94
Price / m²
Rp 25.531.915
Last update
03 Feb 2025
Price
Rp 2.400.000.000
Ericka Tanjung
Ericka Tanjung
Real Estate Consultant