Skip to content
Menu
+62

South Hills 16th Floor

1 bedroom
1 Bathroom
common.middle
68

For sale South Hills Apartment with a size of 68 m² consisting of 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom. The unit is located on the 16th floor, features a private lift, and comes fully furnished. (AR 82225)

The selling price for this unit is IDR 3 bllion

ID
AR101198
Bedroom
1
Bathroom
1 Bathroom
Building Size
68
Price / m²
Rp 44.117.647
Last update
24 Sep 2024
Price
Rp 3.000.000.000
Tania Gratia
Tania Gratia
Real Estate Consultant

Other Units